Is CHILE LIMON FLAVORED DIPPER STYLE PORK CRACKLINS, CHILE LIMON Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK FAT WITH ATTACHED SKIN, SALT, CHILI PEPPER AND OTHER SPICES, PAPRIKA, CITRIC ACID, DEXTROSE, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, MALIC ACID, ONION POWDER, TOMATO POWDER, SODIUM DIACETATE, GARLIC POWDER, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, EXTRACTIVE OF PAPRIKA, LACTIC ACID, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE.

Check CHILE LIMON FLAVORED DIPPER STYLE PORK CRACKLINS, CHILE LIMON against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHILE LIMON FLAVORED DIPPER STYLE PORK CRACKLINS, CHILE LIMON is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SpicyCitrusSavoryUmami
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwich