Is CHILES HABANEROS MOLIDOS, HABANERO RELISH, EXTRAHOT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HABANERO PEPPERS, VINEGAR, ONION, SALT, SUGAR, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARBOXYMETHYLCELLULOSE, ONION POWDER, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), GARLIC POWDER AND DISODIUM EDTA (PRESERVATIVE).

Check CHILES HABANEROS MOLIDOS, HABANERO RELISH, EXTRAHOT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHILES HABANEROS MOLIDOS, HABANERO RELISH, EXTRAHOT is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwich