Is Chili Onion Crunch Oil Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUNFLOWER OIL, DRIED ONION, TOASTED ONION, DRIED GARLIC, CRUSHED CHILI PEPPER, CRUSHED SWEET CHILI PEPPER, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, SUGAR, SMOKED PAPRIKA.
Check Chili Onion Crunch Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chili Onion Crunch Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Quaker Rice Cakes Chocolate Crunch 7.23 Ounce Plastic Bag
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladTopping


