Is Chilli & Lime Cashews Almonds & Peanuts Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dry Roasted Cashews, Peanuts, Almonds, Seasoning
Check Chilli & Lime Cashews Almonds & Peanuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chilli & Lime Cashews Almonds & Peanuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chilli & Lime Cashews Almonds & Peanuts is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
SpicyTangy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSalad


