Is Chimes Candy Chewy Ginger Chews Original - 1.5 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Ginger, Tapioca Starch Allergen Information: Manufactured In Facility That Processes Peanuts, Allergen Information: Manufactured In Facility That Processes Peanuts
Check Chimes Candy Chewy Ginger Chews Original - 1.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chimes Candy Chewy Ginger Chews Original - 1.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chimes Candy Chewy Ginger Chews Original - 1.5 Oz is available at 11 retailers
VonsKrogerRalphsVitacostMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry'sCentral MarketLoblawsSpud Ca
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


