No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Chimes Spiced Chai Hard Toffee Made With Fresh Coconut Milk Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Tapioca Glucose, Coconut Milk, Soy lecithin, Natural Chai Flavor, Black Pepper, Coriander Seed, Cinnamon, and Ginger.

Check Chimes Spiced Chai Hard Toffee Made With Fresh Coconut Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetSpicyPeppery
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Chimes Spiced Chai Hard Toffee Made With Fresh Coconut Milk | Spoonful