Is Chinese 5-Spice Blend Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sesame Seeds, Cinnamon, Fennel Seeds, Dehydrated Garlic, Black Peppercorns, Brown Sugar, Sea Salt, Ginger, Coriander Seeds, Cloves, Anise Seeds, Star Anise, Cardamon Pods
Check Chinese 5-Spice Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chinese 5-Spice Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
SavorySweetSpicy
Texture
PowderyCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


