Is CHINESE FIVE SPICE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CINNAMON, ANISE, FENNEL, BLACK PEPPER, CLOVES.

Check CHINESE FIVE SPICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySpicySweetEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingStir FryMeal Prep