Is CHIPOTLE BLACK BEAN DIP WITH CHARRED TOMATO Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cooked Black Beans, Filtered Water, Natural Flavor (Water, Inactive Dried Yeast, Natural Flavor, Lactic Acid), Jalapeno, Apple Cider Vinegar, Salt, Garlic, Roasted Tomatilla, Cilantro, Brown Sugar, Chipotle Chile, Ancho Chile, Onion, Guajillo Chile, Cumin, Oregano, Black Pepper, Thyme, Clove
Check CHIPOTLE BLACK BEAN DIP WITH CHARRED TOMATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHIPOTLE BLACK BEAN DIP WITH CHARRED TOMATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Frito Lay Dip Bean Original Flavor - 9 Oz
Alexia Crinkle Cut Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt and Black Pepper, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
SPANISH RICE LONG GRAIN RICE MIX WITH VEGETABLES & SPICES IN A TOMATO SAUCE, SPANISH RICE
Trader Joe's Veggie Sticks Puffed Potato Snacks Flavored With Spinach & Tomato
Rao's Homemade Vodka Sauce | 24 oz | Creamy Tomato Sauce | Pasta Sauce | Carb Conscious, Keto Friendly | All Natural, Premium Quality | With Parmigiano Reggiano and Pecorino Romano Cheeses & Vodka
Where to buy
CHIPOTLE BLACK BEAN DIP WITH CHARRED TOMATO is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


