Is CHIPOTLE CREAMY SANDWICH SPREAD, CHIPOTLE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANOLA OIL, WATER, SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, FROZEN EGG YOLK, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS (CONTAINS TOMATO, DISTILLED VINEGAR, ONIONS, CANOLA OIL, SUGAR, SALT, PAPRIKA, GARLIC), SALT, SPICE & COLORING, BROWN SUGAR, LIME & LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATES, DRIED GARLIC, BLACKSTRAP MOLASSES, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SMOKE FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVOR, DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).
Check CHIPOTLE CREAMY SANDWICH SPREAD, CHIPOTLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHIPOTLE CREAMY SANDWICH SPREAD, CHIPOTLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySmokySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingMeal Prep


