Is CHIPOTLE FLAVOR CONCENTRATE, CHIPOTLE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: PEPPER BLEND (RED BELL PEPPERS, JALAPENO PEPPERS), SAUTEED VEGETABLE PUREE MIX (ONIONS, CARROTS, CELERY), MALTODEXTRIN, CHIPOTLE POWDER, CORN OIL, SALT, OLIVE OIL, SUGAR, WATER, SPICES, DRIED ONIONS, VINEGAR, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, 2% OR LESS OF PALM OIL BROWN SUGAR, GARLIC, YEAST EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, SMOKE FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check CHIPOTLE FLAVOR CONCENTRATE, CHIPOTLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHIPOTLE FLAVOR CONCENTRATE, CHIPOTLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Liquid
Flavor
SmokySpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingDipping


