Is Chipotle Garlic Dip, 8 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Canola Oil, Fresh Garlic, Lemon Juice, Chipotle Peppers, Sea Salt, Maltodextrin, Citric Acid.
Check Chipotle Garlic Dip, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chipotle Garlic Dip, 8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyPepperySavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


