Is Chips Ahoy Caramilk Chewy Tendres 453g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugars (glucose-fructose, Sugar And/or Golden Sugar, Dextrose), Modified Palm Oil, Semi-sweet Chocolate Chips (sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Dextrose, Milk Ingredients, Soy Lecithin), Confectionary Drops (sugar, Palm Kernel Oil And Palm Oil, Modified Milk Ingredients, Dextrose, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Artificial Flavour, Sunset Yellow Fcf, Tartrazine, Indigotine), Caramel Chips (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk Ingredients, Palm Kernel Oil, Unsweetened Chocolate, Hydrogenated Palm Oil, Natural Flavour, Soy Lecithin, Sea Salt, Cocoa, Paprika Extract), Corn Starch, Baking Soda, Salt, Ammonium Bicarbonate, Artificial Flavour, Caramel Colour. Contains: Wheat, Milk, Soy.
Check Chips Ahoy Caramilk Chewy Tendres 453g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chips Ahoy Caramilk Chewy Tendres 453g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


