No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.

Is CHIPS AHOY! Mini Original Chocolate Chip Cookies, 10 Snack Packs Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate {Vitamin B1}, Riboflavin {Vitamin B2}, Folic Acid), Sugar, Soybean And/Or Canola Oil, Palm And Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Salt, Dextrose, Baking Soda, Milk, Soy Lecithin, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Caramel Color.Contains: Wheat, Milk, Soy.

Check CHIPS AHOY! Mini Original Chocolate Chip Cookies, 10 Snack Packs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHIPS AHOY! Mini Original Chocolate Chip Cookies, 10 Snack Packs is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? CHIPS AHOY! Mini Original Chocolate Chip Cookies, 10 Snack Packs | Spoonful