Is CHIPS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, ALUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CALCIUM CHLORIDE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.

Check CHIPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
VinegarySaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go