Is Chiques Creek Hemp Tea, Organic, The Original Recipe Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, sugar, instant tea powder, citric acid, hemp seed oil, gum acacia, modified food starch (waxy maize,) natural flavor, sodium benzoate
Check Chiques Creek Hemp Tea, Organic, The Original Recipe against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chiques Creek Hemp Tea, Organic, The Original Recipe in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


