Is Chkp Plain Plant Based Yogurt Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKPEA BASE (WATER, CHICKPEA PROTEIN), COCONUT OIL (COCONUT), POTATO STARCH, LESS THAN 2% OF: SEA SALT, CITRUS FIBERS, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, CULTURES

Check Chkp Plain Plant Based Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Tangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go