Is Chobani Non-Fat Fruit on the Bottom Greek Yogurt Variety Pack Oat Free?
Ingredients
Nonfat Yogurt (Cultured Pasteurized Nonfat Milk), Evaporated Cane Sugar, Strawberries, Water, Fruit Pectin, Natural Flavors, Locust Bean Gum, Fruit And Vegetable Juice Concentrate (For Color), Lemon Juice Concentrate, 5 Live And Active Cultures: S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus And L, Casei,blueberry: Nonfat Yogurt (Cultured Pasteurized Nonfat Milk), Blueberries, Natural Flavor, Bifidus And L, Casei,peach: Nonfat Yogurt (Cultured Pasteurized Nonfat Milk), Peaches, Bifidus And L, Casei, Strawberry: Nonfat Yogurt (Cultured Pasteurized Nonfat Milk), Bifidus And L, Casei
Check Chobani Non-Fat Fruit on the Bottom Greek Yogurt Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chobani Non-Fat Fruit on the Bottom Greek Yogurt Variety Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Chobani® Original Plain Non-Fat Greek Yogurt
Chobani® Non-fat Greek Yogurt, Vanilla Blended 32oz
Oikos Triple Zero 17g Protein, 0g Added Sugar, Fat Free Vanilla Greek Yogurt Tub, 32 oz
Chobani® Non-Fat Plain Greek Yogurt 5.3 oz. Cup
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Where to buy
Chobani Non-Fat Fruit on the Bottom Greek Yogurt Variety Pack is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


