Is Chobani Oat Coffee Creamer Peppermint Mocha Flavored Limited Batch Soy Free?

Ingredients
Oat blend (water, whole grain oats), cane sugar, rapeseed oil, dutch cocoa, contains less than 1.5% of: natural flavors, peppermint oil, sea salt, calcium carbonate, gellan gum, dipotassium phosphate.
Check Chobani Oat Coffee Creamer Peppermint Mocha Flavored Limited Batch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chobani Oat Coffee Creamer Peppermint Mocha Flavored Limited Batch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Chobani Sweet Cream Liquid Coffee Creamer
COFFEE MATE Peppermint Mocha Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 Fl. Oz. Bottle | Non-dairy, Lactose Free, Gluten Free Creamer
Chobani Vanilla Dairy Coffee Creamer - 24 fl oz
COFFEE MATE SNICKERS Flavored Liquid Coffee Creamer, 32 Fl. Oz. Bottle | Non-Dairy, Lactose-Free, Cholesterol-Free, Gluten-Free Creamer
Chobani Coffee Creamer Sweet Cream Zero Sugar
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid


