Is Chobani Probiotic Vanilla Blended Yogurt Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured lowfat milk, water, chicory root fiber, cane sugar, fruit pectin, natural flavors, guar gum, vanilla extract, lemon juice concentrate.
Check Chobani Probiotic Vanilla Blended Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chobani Probiotic Vanilla Blended Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chobani Probiotic Vanilla Blended Yogurt is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


