Is Chobani Zero Sugar Mixed Berry Yogurt-Cultured Dairy Drink Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Water, ultra-filtered nonfat milk, skim milk, allulose, contains 2% or less of: natural flavors, citrus fiber, sea salt, vegetable juice concentrate (for color), fruit pectin, guar gum, stevia leaf extract, xanthan gum, monk fruit extract, citric acid, cultures. "Includes a dietarily insignificant amount of sugar." Contains Milk.
Check Chobani Zero Sugar Mixed Berry Yogurt-Cultured Dairy Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chobani Zero Sugar Mixed Berry Yogurt-Cultured Dairy Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go


