No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Choc Chip and Double Choc Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Vegelabh (Sunflower), Egg, Wheat Starch, Milk Chocolate Chips Ylik Powder, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Flavourirg, Wheat Flour, Corn Starch, Water, Cocoa Powder, Hunneclanl (Glycerol), Cose-fructose Syrup, Raising Agents (Disodium Diphosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate), Sorbic Acid, Sodium Propionate), Mllk Powder, Sa\t, Flavouring, Emulsifiers (Mono And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Polyglycerol Esters Of Fatty Acids, Fatty Acids Salts), Acidity Regulator (Malic Acid), Thickener (Xanthan Gum), , O Suitable For Vegetarians, Chocorate 400G (16X25g), Net Weight:

Check Choc Chip and Double Choc against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeOn The Go
Soy Free? Choc Chip and Double Choc | Spoonful