Is CHOC CHIP COOKIE DOUGH FRENCH ICE CREAM, CHOC CHIP COOKIE DOUGH Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, ORGANIC EGG YOLKS, CANE SUGAR, SALT, FLOUR (WHEAT), DARK BROWN SUGAR, ORGANIC CANOLA OIL, ASKINOSIE CHOCOLATE (COCOA BUTTER, COCOA LIQUOR)

Check CHOC CHIP COOKIE DOUGH FRENCH ICE CREAM, CHOC CHIP COOKIE DOUGH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Snacking