Is choc Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, cocoa butter**, cocoa mass**, rice syrup, inulin, coconut oil, rice flour, flavourings. emulsifier (soya lecithins). **rainforest alliance certified. find out more at ra.org

Check choc against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go