Is Choceur Fine Chocolates Mini Lambs Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Milk, Palm Oil, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Skim Milk, Whey, Lactose, Canola And/or Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavor. Contains Milk. It may also contain Tree Nuts, Wheat, Peanuts and Soy.
Check Choceur Fine Chocolates Mini Lambs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Choceur Fine Chocolates Mini Lambs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


