Is Chocolat Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, cocoa butter, unsweetened chocolate, whole milk powder, soy lecithin, salt vanilla flavour, contains: milk soy, may made in fabriqué au canada www chocolate egg creme eggsquisites o crème from domestic and imported ingredients à partir d'ingrédients canadiens et importés

Check Chocolat against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBaking