Is Chocolate Almond Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 539124) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds (Blanched, Sliced), Chamomile, Chocolate Drops, Coconut (Fancy Shredded), Natural Flavors

Check Chocolate Almond Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 539124) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Almond Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 539124) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
NuttyChocolateyFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast