Is CHOCOLATE CARAMEL & SEA SALT DESSERT TOPPING, CHOCOLATE CARAMEL & SEA SALT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, CANE SUGAR, CREAM, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, WATER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, UNSALTED BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM, NATURAL FLAVORINGS), HONEY, SEA SALT, PURE VANILLA EXTRACT, SOY LECITHIN (USED AS AN EMULSIFIER).
Check CHOCOLATE CARAMEL & SEA SALT DESSERT TOPPING, CHOCOLATE CARAMEL & SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CARAMEL & SEA SALT DESSERT TOPPING, CHOCOLATE CARAMEL & SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHOCOLATE CARAMEL & SEA SALT DESSERT TOPPING, CHOCOLATE CARAMEL & SEA SALT is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweetSaltyVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking


