Is CHOCOLATE CHERRY CARNIVAL PEANUTS, RAISINS, ALMONDS, SOUR CHERRIES, DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED RAISINS, CHOCOLATE STARS, DARK CHOCOLATE CHIPS & WHITE CHOCOLATE CHUNKS TRAIL MIX, CHOCOLATE CHERRY CARNIVAL Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Roasted Peanuts (Peanuts, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil*, Sea Salt), Raisins (Raisins, Expeller Pressed Sunflower Seed Oil), Almonds (Steam Pasteurized), Dried Sour Cherries (Cherries, Cane Sugar, Expeller Pressed Sunflower Seed Oil), Dark Chocolate Covered Raisins (Dark Chocolate [Chocolate Liquor, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin or Sunflower Lecithin {Emulsifier}, Vanilla Extract], Raisins, Food Glaze), Dark Chocolate Stars (Cane Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin or Sunflower Lecithin [Emulsifier], Vanilla Extract), Dark Chocolate Chips (Cane Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin or Sunflower Lecithin [Emulsifier], Vanilla Extract), White Chocolate Chunks (Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Dry Whole Milk, Nonfat Dry Milk, Butter Oil, Soy Lecithin [Emulsifier], Vanilla Extract).
Check CHOCOLATE CHERRY CARNIVAL PEANUTS, RAISINS, ALMONDS, SOUR CHERRIES, DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED RAISINS, CHOCOLATE STARS, DARK CHOCOLATE CHIPS & WHITE CHOCOLATE CHUNKS TRAIL MIX, CHOCOLATE CHERRY CARNIVAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CHERRY CARNIVAL PEANUTS, RAISINS, ALMONDS, SOUR CHERRIES, DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED RAISINS, CHOCOLATE STARS, DARK CHOCOLATE CHIPS & WHITE CHOCOLATE CHUNKS TRAIL MIX, CHOCOLATE CHERRY CARNIVAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that derive from animals and 3 ingredients could could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES CHEWY GRANOLA BARS, FRUIT & NUT
NUTS & CHOCOLATE ROASTED PEANUTS, M&M'S MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES RAISINS, ROASTED ALMONDS TRAIL MIX, NUTS & CHOCOLATE
PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE TRAIL MIX HONEY ROASTED PEANUTS, M&M'S PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CANDIES, COCOA ALMONDS, M&M'S PEANUTS CHOCOLATE CANDIES, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE
TROPICAL A FLAVOR EXPEDITION OF DRIED PAPAYA, DRIED PINEAPPLE BANANA CHIPS, GOLDEN RAISINS, RAISINS, DRIED CRANBERRIES, CASHEWS AND ALMONDS TRAIL MIX, TROPICAL
PEANUT BUTTER MONSTER PEANUTS, PEANUT BUTTER CHIPS, RAISINS, M&M'S PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CANDIES, PEANUT BUTTER PRETZEL BALLS AND MINI PEANUT BUTTER CUPS TRAIL MIX, PEANUT BUTTER MONSTER
Where to buy
CHOCOLATE CHERRY CARNIVAL PEANUTS, RAISINS, ALMONDS, SOUR CHERRIES, DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED RAISINS, CHOCOLATE STARS, DARK CHOCOLATE CHIPS & WHITE CHOCOLATE CHUNKS TRAIL MIX, CHOCOLATE CHERRY CARNIVAL is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


