Is CHOCOLATE CHERRY ENERGY GEL, CHOCOLATE CHERRY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC MALTODEXTRIN, ORGANIC DRIED CANE SYRUP, WATER, ORGANIC UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, ORGANIC CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, GREEN TEA EXTRACT (CONTAINS CAFFEINE), NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SEA SALT.
Check CHOCOLATE CHERRY ENERGY GEL, CHOCOLATE CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CHERRY ENERGY GEL, CHOCOLATE CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateyFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


