Is CHOCOLATE CHIP THE NUTTY COOKIE WITH COCONUT & NUTS SOFT MINI COOKIES, COCONUT & NUTS, CHOCOLATE CHIP Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BUTTER, ORGANIC BROWN SUGAR, ORGANIC COCONUT FLAKES, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE CHIPS (ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA PASTE, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, NON-GMO SOY LECITHIN/EMULSIFIER, ORGANIC VANILLA), ORGANIC COCONUT FLOUR, ORGANIC ALMOND MEAL, ORGANIC EGGS, ORGANIC WALNUT MEAL, ORGANIC GLUTEN-FREE FLAVORS, ORGANIC HONEY, XANTHAN GUM, SEA SALT, BAKING SODA.

Check CHOCOLATE CHIP THE NUTTY COOKIE WITH COCONUT & NUTS SOFT MINI COOKIES, COCONUT & NUTS, CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyVanilla
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast