Is CHOCOLATE CHUNKS, ROASTED PECANS, SALTED CARAMEL BETHLEHEM BAR, CHOCOLATE CHUNKS, ROASTED PECANS, SALTED CARAMEL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FLOUR, ROLLED OATS, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS, BROWN SUGAR, BUTTER, CARAMEL (CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP SUGAR, CONDENSED NONFAT MILK, HEAVY CREAM, SALT, PECTIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE) PECANS, BAKING SODA, SALT.

Check CHOCOLATE CHUNKS, ROASTED PECANS, SALTED CARAMEL BETHLEHEM BAR, CHOCOLATE CHUNKS, ROASTED PECANS, SALTED CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetButtery
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast