Is Chocolate dairy ice cream Oat Free?

Ingredients
Whole milk, double cream (16%) [from milk], sugar, chocolate ripple (8%) [contains water], sugar, dried glucose syrup, plain chocolate 10%, (coco mass, sugar, cocoa butter, soya lecithin, natural flavouring), sweetened condensed milk, butter [from milk], modified maize starch, natural flavouring, skimmed milk powder, dextrose, cocoa powder (fat reduced), emulsifier, mono and diglycerides of fatty acids, stabilisers, sodium alginate,guar gum
Check Chocolate dairy ice cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate dairy ice cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


