Is Chocolate Espresso Oolong Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 542243) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chicory, Chocolate Drops, Cocoa Bean Nibs, Natural Flavors, Oolong Tea
Check Chocolate Espresso Oolong Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 542243) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Espresso Oolong Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 542243) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Endangered Species Natural Chocolate Bars – Dark Chocolate – 72 Percent Cocoa – Espresso Beans – 3 Oz Bars (Case of 12)
Justin's Super Dark Chocolate Espresso Almond Butter Cups Organic
Just Ice Tea Peach Oolong Tea
Aloha Chocolate Espresso Plant-Based Protein
Kedem® Chocolate Flavor Tea Biscuits 4.2 Oz
Where to buy
Chocolate Espresso Oolong Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 542243) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Dried


