Is CHOCOLATE FLAVORED ALMOND BARK, CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA POWDER, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), WHEY POWDER AND VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR).
Check CHOCOLATE FLAVORED ALMOND BARK, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE FLAVORED ALMOND BARK, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


