Is CHOCOLATE FLAVORED SUPER PROTEIN SHAKE WITH NUTRIENTS, CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CELLULOSE GEL, POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CELLULOSE GUM, SUCRALOSE, VITAMIN E ACETATE, CARRAGEENAN, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check CHOCOLATE FLAVORED SUPER PROTEIN SHAKE WITH NUTRIENTS, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE FLAVORED SUPER PROTEIN SHAKE WITH NUTRIENTS, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


