Is Chocolate Hazelnut Butter Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Hazelnut Butter,Organic 100% Chocolate,Organic Allulose

Check Chocolate Hazelnut Butter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Hazelnut Butter is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetRich
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichBreakfastTopping