This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT SWIRL THE ORIGINAL FRUIT & NUT FOOD BARS, CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT SWIRL Lactose Free?

This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates, Hazelnuts, Almonds, Semsisweet Chocolate Chips (Unsweetened Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Vanilla Extract), Pears, Cocoa Powder, Sea Salt, Vanilla Extract, Contains Hazelnut And Almond, Fair Trade Certified (Tm), By Fair Trade Usa

Check CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT SWIRL THE ORIGINAL FRUIT & NUT FOOD BARS, CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT SWIRL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT SWIRL THE ORIGINAL FRUIT & NUT FOOD BARS, CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT SWIRL is available at 3 retailers

VitacostThrive MarketAmazon

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Lactose Free? CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT SWIRL THE ORIGINAL FRUIT & NUT FOOD BARS, CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT SWIRL | Spoonful