Is CHOCOLATE INSTANT SUGAR FREE FAT FREE REDUCED CALORIE PUDDING, CHOCOLATE Soy Free?

Ingredients
STARCH BLEND (MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN), COCOA POWDER PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, MALTODEXTRIN, TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE, COLORED MALTODEXRIN (WITH RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1), DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, EMULSIFIER (MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, NONFAT DRY MILK, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, MICROCRYSTALLINE CELLULOSE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), XANTHAN GUM, ASPARTAME* (SWEETENER), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (SWEETENER), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check CHOCOLATE INSTANT SUGAR FREE FAT FREE REDUCED CALORIE PUDDING, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE INSTANT SUGAR FREE FAT FREE REDUCED CALORIE PUDDING, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Fairlife Milk - 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered 52 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Cape Cod Potato Chips Original Reduced Fat Kettle Cooked Potato Chips
Where to buy
CHOCOLATE INSTANT SUGAR FREE FAT FREE REDUCED CALORIE PUDDING, CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Powder


