Is CHOCOLATE MILKSHAKE FLAVORED DIABETIC WEIGHT LOSS MEAL REPLACEMENT SHAKE MIX, CHOCOLATE MILKSHAKE Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Sunflower Oil Inulin, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Maltodextrin, Gum Arabic, Cellulose Powder Whey Protein Concentrate Sodium Caseinate, Artificial Flavor, Xanthan Gum, Mono & Diglycerides, Dipotassium Phosphate, Sodium Silicoaluminate, Sunflower Lecithin, Salt Carrageenan, Guar Gum, Dextrose, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Soy Lecithin, Vitamin & Mineral Blend: Calcium Carbonate, Magnesium Oxide, Dicalcium Phosphate, D-L Alpha Tocopheryl Acetate, Dipotassium Phosphate, Sodium Ascorbate, Biotin, Ferric Orthophosphate, Nacinamide, Chromium Picolinate, D-Calcium Pantothenate, Zinc Oxide, Vitamin A Palmitate Sodium Molyboate Phytonadione (Vitamin K1), Manganese Sulfate, Potassium Iodide, Sodium Selenite, Cholecalciferol (Vitamin D3), Folic Acid, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Thiamin Mononitrate, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Riboflavin, Copper Gluconate.
Check CHOCOLATE MILKSHAKE FLAVORED DIABETIC WEIGHT LOSS MEAL REPLACEMENT SHAKE MIX, CHOCOLATE MILKSHAKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE MILKSHAKE FLAVORED DIABETIC WEIGHT LOSS MEAL REPLACEMENT SHAKE MIX, CHOCOLATE MILKSHAKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from animals and 12 ingredients could could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is gluten free.
Details →Similar Products
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
Swiss Miss No Sugar Added Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
Jell-O White Chocolate Artificially Flavored Zero Sugar Instant Reduced Calorie Pudding & Pie Filling Mix, 1 oz. Box
Swiss Miss Reduced Calorie Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
Muscle Milk Pro Series Non-Dairy Protein Shake Knockout Chocolate Artificially Flavored 14 Fl Oz Bottle
Where to buy
CHOCOLATE MILKSHAKE FLAVORED DIABETIC WEIGHT LOSS MEAL REPLACEMENT SHAKE MIX, CHOCOLATE MILKSHAKE is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Powder


