Is Chocolate Mint Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 549503) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Chicory Root (Roasted), Chocolate Mint, Natural Flavors, Peppermint Leaf
Check Chocolate Mint Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 549503) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Mint Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 549503) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Mint Chocolate Cookies- 7oz
Lactaid® Mint Chocolate Chip 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 Qt. Tub
Yasso Frozen Greek Yogurt Creamy Mint Chocolate Chip Better than Ice Cream Bars, 4 Count
MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP COOL MINT ICE CREAM WITH RICH CHOCOLATEY CHIPS, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP
GoMacro Mint Chocolate Chip MacroBar®
Where to buy
Chocolate Mint Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 549503) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Dried


