Is Chocolate Mint Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 530110) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate Mint, Natural Flavors, Peppermint Leaf, Pu-erh Tea

Check Chocolate Mint Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 530110) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Mint Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 530110) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyMintyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast