Is CHOCOLATE MOCHA SMOOTHIE BOOST DRINK MIX PACKETS, CHOCOLATE MOCHA Soy Free?

Ingredients
WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE (MILK), SUGAR, COCOA POWDER PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COFFEE, CHIA SEED, NATURAL FLAVOR & VANILLA BEAN EXTRACTIVES.
Check CHOCOLATE MOCHA SMOOTHIE BOOST DRINK MIX PACKETS, CHOCOLATE MOCHA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE MOCHA SMOOTHIE BOOST DRINK MIX PACKETS, CHOCOLATE MOCHA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
Betty Crocker Gluten Free Chocolate Brownie Mix, 16 oz Box
GoMacro Mocha Chocolate Chip MacroBar®
Betty Crocker Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookie Mix, 19 oz
About this product
Supplement · Powder


