Is CHOCOLATE NATURALLY SWEETENED WITH MONK FRUIT ORGANIC GREENS, CHOCOLATE Soy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCOA, ORGANIC ALFALFA POWDER, ORGANIC BARLEY GRASS, ORGANIC WHEATGRASS, ORGANIC BROCCOLI POWDER, ORGANIC KALE, ORGANIC CHLORELLA, ORGANIC SPIRULINA, NATURAL CHOCOLATE FLAVOR, ORGANIC CACAO, ORGANIC MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, PROBIOTIC (BACILLUS COAGULANS)
Check CHOCOLATE NATURALLY SWEETENED WITH MONK FRUIT ORGANIC GREENS, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE NATURALLY SWEETENED WITH MONK FRUIT ORGANIC GREENS, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Supplement · Powder


