Is CHOCOLATE ORGANIC CAKE MIX, CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC WHEAT FOUR, ORGANIC ALKALIZED COCOA POWDER, ORGANIC CASSAVA STARCH, LEAVENING (MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, NON-GMO CORN STARCH, SODIUM BICARBONATE), SALT.
Check CHOCOLATE ORGANIC CAKE MIX, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE ORGANIC CAKE MIX, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep


