Is CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM WITH PEANUT BUTTER CUPS & A PEANUT BUTTER SWIRL, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER Soy Free?

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Sugar, Peanut Butter Cups (Sugar, Coconut Oil, Peanut Butter (Peanuts, Salt), Partially Defatted Peanut Flour, Nonfat Milk, Milk, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavors), Peanut Butter Swirl (Peanut Butter, Soybean Oil With Tbhq And Citric Acid For Freshness, Invert Sugar, Salt), Corn Syrup, Nonfat Milk, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Chocolate Liquor, Whey, Mono And Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Polysorbate 80, Carrageenan
Check CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM WITH PEANUT BUTTER CUPS & A PEANUT BUTTER SWIRL, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM WITH PEANUT BUTTER CUPS & A PEANUT BUTTER SWIRL, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM WITH PEANUT BUTTER CUPS & A PEANUT BUTTER SWIRL, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


