No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Peanut Butter (Peanuts, Sugar, Salt), Cocoa

Check CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking
Lactose Free? CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER | Spoonful