Is CHOCOLATE PROTEIN PEA, ALMOND AND CASHEWMILK, CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: ALMONDMILK (FILTERED WATER, ALMONDS), CASHEWMILK (FILTERED WATER, CASHEWS), CANE SUGAR, PEA PROTEIN, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), VITAMIN AND MINERAL BLEND (CALCIUM CARBONATE, VITAMIN E, VITAMIN D2), SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, GELLAN GUM, SODIUM ASCORBATE (TO PROTECT FRESHNESS). NATURAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN E ACETATE (TO PROTECT FRESHNESS).
Check CHOCOLATE PROTEIN PEA, ALMOND AND CASHEWMILK, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE PROTEIN PEA, ALMOND AND CASHEWMILK, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieCooking


