Is Chocolate Soy Free?

Ingredients
Plant Protein Blend [Yellow Pea Protein, Brown Rice Protein, Organic Amaranth,, Organic Quinoa, Organic Sacha Inchi], Omega, EFA & Fiber Blend [Organic Whole Grain Oat,, Flaxseed, Organic Acacia, Chia Seed, Soluble, Corn Fiber], Cocoa, Coconut Milk, Superfruit Blend, [Organic Coconut Nectar, Acai Berry, Organic, Maqui, Camu-Camu, Organic Jujube, Organic, Blackberry, Organic Blueberry, Organic Raspber-, ry, Organic Acerola, Organic Baobab, Organic, Goji, Organic Papaya, Organic Pomegranate],Vi-, tamin & Mineral Blend [Tricalcium Phosphate,, Magnesium Oxide, Ascorbic Acid, D-Alpha-To-, copherol Acetate, Niacinamide, Zinc Oxide, Biotin,, Copper Amino Acid Chelate, Calcium Pantothen-, ate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Potassium lodide,, Selenium Amino Acid Chelate, Chromium Amino, Acid Chelate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Thiamine, Hydrochloride, Riboflavin, Manganese Amino, Acid Chelate, Ergocalciferol, Cyanocobalamin,, Folic Acid],Adaptogen Blend [Organic Maca Root,, Organic Maitake Mushroom, Organic Reishi, Mushroom, Organic Shiitake Mushroom, Organic, Ginger], Oat Milk, Salt, Super Greens & Vegetable, Blend [Organic Beet Root, Organic Carrot,, Chlorella, Organic Spinach, Organic Potato,, Organic Tomato, Organic Parsley, Moringa,, Organic Barley Grass, Organic Kale, Organic, Spirulina, Organic Wheat Grass], Guar Gum,, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor, Lo Han Guo Fruit, Extract, Probiotic & Prebiotic Blend [Inulin,, Lactobacillus rhamnosus, Lactobacillus acidophi-, lus], Digestive Enzyme Blend [Amylase, Protease,, Cellulase, Lactase, Lipase).
Check Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 5 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


