Is Chocolates Santa Rita Unknown Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cacao Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Powder, Sugar, Natural Orange Essence, Soy Lecithin (emulsifier). Contains Soya. Produced on equipment that also uses Dairy, Peanuts, And Tree Nuts.
Check Chocolates Santa Rita Unknown against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolates Santa Rita Unknown in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar, Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


